Home
Color Guard Nederland
Drum Corps
Events
CGN Championships 2024
CGN Leeuwarden 2024
CGN Almere 2024
CGN Wijchen 2024
CGN Purmerend 2024
See all events
Groups
Sensation Performance Ensemble
The Pride A
The Pride of the Netherlands
Beatrix Winterguard
The Pride Junior
See all groups
Sign in
Join
About us
Contact us
Privacy policy
Terms & Conditions
Groups
Home
Groups
2Intens A
Oldekerk
NL
2Intens Cadets
Oldekerk
NL
2Xtreme A
NL
2Xtreme cadets
2Xtreme Juniors
2Xtreme Kids
0
2Xtreme RA
NL
2Xtreme/Intension A
NL
2Xtreme/Intension Cadets
NL
2Xtreme/Intension Junior
NL
37th Kingswood
Kingswood, Bristol
UK
4K Performance Ensemble
San Benigno Canavese- Besana
NL
@Liberty A
Beverwijk
NL
@Liberty Cadets
Beverwijk
NL
@Liberty Prep
Beverwijk
NL
ACF Silky
Action A
NL
Advanced
Advendo Cadets
Sneek
NL
Advendo Juniors
Sneek
NL
Advendo Kids
Sneek
NL
Advendo Percussion Ensemble
Nijverdal
NL
Advendo RA
Sneek
NL
Advendo Slag en Advendo Vlag
Sneek
NL
Alliance A
Clacton on Sea
UK
Alliance Open
Clacton on Sea
UK
Anchormen
UK
Anima Color Guard
IT
Art Development
NL
Art Development A
NL
Art Development Cadets
NL
Artistry Cadets
Julianadorp
NL
Artistry Prep
Julianadorp
NL
Artistry RA
Julianadorp
NL
Atomic
Lens
FR
Aurora
Den Helder
NL
Avalance
Vlaardingen
NL
Avalance
Vlaardingen
NL
Avalance A
Vlaardingen
NL
Avant Courir A Class
Almere-Buiten
NL
Avant Courir Cadet Class
Almere-Buiten
NL
Avant Courir Junior Class
Almere-Buiten
NL
Avant Courir Kids
Almere
NL
Avant Courir Open
Almere-Buiten
NL
Avant Courir Pre Cadets
Almere-Buiten
NL
B.H.K.
NL
Bato Dans
NL
BDC Indoor Percussion
DE
Beatrix
Hilversum
NL
Beatrix Indoor Percussion
Hilversum
NL
Beatrix Winds
Hilversum
NL
Beatrix Winterguard
Hilversum
NL
Beatz IP
Bad Segeberg
DE
Black Pearls
FR
Blue Angels A
FR
Blue Lions CG
FR
Blue Lions IP
FR
Blue Wave
NL
Blue Winterguard
Neustadt am Rübenberge
DE
Cadence Indoor Winds
0
Calypso Winterguard
Zwevegem
BE
Cavaliers
Rosemont, IL
US
CMH Hattem
Hattem
NL
CMH Menaldum A
Menaldum
NL
CMH Menaldum Cadets
Menaldum
NL
CMH Menaldum Junior
Menaldum
NL
CMH Menaldum Kids
Menaldum
NL
CMV Berlikum
Berlikum
NL
CMV Hosanna
Harlingen
NL
CMV Hosanna Cadets
Harlingen
NL
CMV Hosanna Guards
Harlingen
NL
CMV Hosanna Junior Guards
Harlingen
NL
CMV Hosanna Kids
Harlingen
NL
Colorguard Euphonia
Wommels
NL
Colorguard Euphonia A
Wommels
NL
Colorguard Euphonia Junior
Wommels
NL
Colorguard Euphonia Kids
Wommels
NL
Colorguard Euphonia RA
Wommels
NL
Con Spirito
Joure
NL
Con Spirito
Joure
NL
Con Spirito IW
Joure
NL
Concord
0
Concordia
NL
Concordia Cadets
NL
Concordia Sexbierum
Sexbierum
NL
Concordia Sexbierum A
Sexbierum
NL
Concordia Sexbierum Cadets
Sexbierum
NL
Concordia Sexbierum Junior
Sexbierum
NL
Concordia Sexbierum RA
Sexbierum
NL
Concordia Slag
NL
Concordia Zevenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
NL
Connected A
Waadhoeke
NL
Connected Cadets
Waadhoeke
NL
Connected Junior
Waadhoeke
NL
Connected Kids
Waadhoeke
NL
Connected Minis
Waadhoeke
NL
Connected Open
Waadhoeke
NL
Connected RA
Waadhoeke
NL
Connected Teens
Waadhoeke
NL
Corio Winds
NL
CSG Gorcum A
Gorcum
NL
CSG Jong Gorcum
Gorcum
NL
D-Zire A
Joure
NL
D-Zire Cadets
Joure
NL
D-Zire Junior
Joure
NL
D-Zire Prep
Joure
NL
D-Zire RA
Joure
NL
D.I.N.D.U.A.
Oldekerk
NL
Dagenham Crusaders Alumni Guard
GB
Dance Art A
Sneek
NL
Dance Art RA
Sneek
NL
De Bazuin
Leerdam
NL
De Pijpers
NL
De Verbroedering
NL
Destiny
Anna Paulowna
NL
Destiny cadets
Anna Paulowna
NL
Devotion
Franeker
NL
Don Bosco
NL
Dream Girls
NL
Drum en Dans Juliana
Amersfoort
NL
Drumband Edam
Edam
NL
Drumfanfare TTH
0
DrumSpirit
Dadizele
BE
DrumSpirit
Dadizele
BE
DrumSquad
Dokkum
NL
Dynam!x
Zevenhuizen
NL
Dynam!x Junior
Zevenhuizen
NL
Dynam!x Kids
Zevenhuizen
NL
Dynam!x Regional A
NL
Enjoy
Den Helder
NL
Enjoy Pre
NL
European X
Almere
NL
Evolution
Hem
FR
Excelsior
Goes
NL
Excelsior A
NL
Excelsior B
NL
Excelsior Cadets
NL
Extra
0
Fanatik Revelation
Roubaix
FR
Fidele Vogelsanger
Gevelsberg
DE
Flame Cadets
NL
Flame Prep
NL
Flevo Brass Slag & Vlag
NL
Focus
NL
Focus A
NL
Focus Cadets
NL
Future Blaze
Den Haag
NL
GOT Motion
Göteborg
SE
Green G A
DE
H!P
Zoetermeer
NL
Harpe Davids
Zoetermeer
NL
Harpe Davids Unlimited Slag
Zoetermeer
NL
Heartliner IP
Ludwigshafen am Rhein
DE
Hollandia A
NL
Hollandia Cadets
NL
Hollandia Prep
NL
I magin
0
IJmuider Harmonie PE
IJmuiden
NL
Illusion
NL
Illusion Cadets
NL
Imagination
Hellemes
NL
Imagination Junior
Hellemes
FR
Impact A
Sneek
NL
Impact AA
Sneek
NL
Impact Cadets
Sneek
NL
Impact Junior
Sneek
NL
Impact Kids
Sneek
NL
Impact RA
Sneek
NL
Inspiration
Delfzijl
NL
Inspiration Cadets
Delfzijl
NL
Inspiration Kids
Delfzijl
NL
Intension
Marum
NL
Intension A
Marum
NL
Intension Cadets
Marum
NL
Intension Junior
Marum
NL
Intension Open
Marum
NL
Involved
NL
Irene Winds
0
Jeugdband Sternse Slotlanders
Franeker
NL
Johan Friso
Middelburg
NL
Joint Adventure
Amsterdam
NL
Jong Avalance
Vlaardingen
NL
Jong Beatrix
Hilversum
NL
Jong Beatrix Winds
Hilversum
NL
Jong Blue Seals
Zeewolde
NL
Jong Con Spirito
Joure
NL
Jong Dynam!x
Zevenhuizen
NL
Jong Euphonia
Wommels
NL
Jong Impact
Sneek
NL
Jong Jubal
Zwolle
NL
Jong Jubal
Dordrecht
NL
Jong Juliana
Amersfoort
NL
Jong KTK Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Kampen
NL
Jong Leven
Brunssum
NL
Jong Leven Cadets
Brunssum
NL
Jong NFPC
Dokkum
NL
Jong Oranje
NL
Jong Oranje
IJsselmuiden
NL
Jong Pasveer
Leeuwarden
NL
Jong Pasveer
Leeuwarden
NL
Jong VLS
NL
Jong Wesopa
NL
Jong-Holland
Zwijndrecht
NL
Jong-Holland Winds
Zwijndrecht
NL
Jong-Holland Winterguard
Zwijndrecht
NL
Jong-Holland Winterguard A
Zwijndrecht
NL
Jubal
Dordrecht
NL
Jubal Indoor Percussion
Dordrecht
NL
Jubal Ladies
Dordrecht
NL
Jubal Misters
Dordrecht
NL
Jubal Winds
Dordrecht
NL
Jubal Winterguard
Dordrecht
NL
Juliana
Middelburg
NL
Juliana
Middelburg
NL
K2
NL
KTK Indoor Percussion Ensemble
Kampen
NL
KTK Indoor Winds
Kampen
NL
Kunstzin
Julianadorp
NL
Lady's Hardware
0
Legion Star
Crawley
UK
LXIIndoor Percussion
Hannover (Neustadt am Rübenberge),
DE
Marchingband Neustadt
Neustadt
DE
Max Percussion Theatre
Bangkok
TH
Mayflower
Billericay
UK
Mayflower A
Billericay
UK
Mayflower Junior
Billericay
UK
Mayflower RA
UK
McDonald Cadets
NL
MDC Drumline
Hallein
AT
Millennium Color Guard
IT
Moving Stars
Zwijndrecht
NL
Moving Stars Cadets
Zwijndrecht
NL
Mozaic
FR
MPB Euphonia
Wommels
NL
N-Motion
Roden
NL
N-Motion A
Roden
NL
N-Motion Cadets
Roden
NL
N-Motion Junior
Roden
NL
N-Motion Kids
Noordenveld
NL
N-Motion RA
Roden
NL
N35
NL
New Adventure
NL
New Spirit
0
North Frisian Percussion Corps Dokkum
Dokkum
NL
North Frisian Winterguard
Dokkum
NL
North Sea Winds Ensemble
NL
Northern Percussion Alliance
NL
Nova
Drachten
NL
Nova Cadets
Drachten
NL
Nova Junior
Drachten
NL
Nova Kids
Drachten
NL
Nova RA
Drachten
NL
Novice
NL
Nuclear Devils
DK
Odilio
NL
OerStars
NL
Oosterkwartier
NL
Oranje Cadets
Huizen
NL
Other
NL
Passie A
Zoetermeer
NL
Passie cadets
Zoetermeer
NL
Passie Junior
Zoetermeer
NL
Passie Open
Zoetermeer
NL
Passie Prep
Zoetermeer
NL
Passie RA
Zoetermeer
NL
Pasveer IP
Leeuwarden
NL
Pasveer IW
Leeuwarden
NL
Percussion Unlimited
Loon op Zand
NL
Phila Slag
NL
Phila Slag Advendo
Sneek
NL
Phila Vlag
NL
Phila Vlag Advendo
Sneek
NL
Phoenix
NL
Phoenix Winds
DE
Pieces of Rhythm
Sneek
NL
Premier Cadets
Krommenie
NL
Premier Drumcorps
Krommenie
NL
Premier Krommenie
Krommenie
NL
Pride of Bristol
Bristol
UK
Pure
Goes
NL
Pure Cadets
Goes
NL
Red Infinity - Concert Open
0
Red Light
Hazebrouck
FR
Red Light - Indoor Percussion
Hazebrouck
NL
Red Light Kids
Hazebrouck
NL
Retreat
0
Revelation
NL
Rhythm Stars
Sneek
NL
Rhythm X
Centerville, OH
US
Sas van Gent
Sas van Gent
NL
Senators
Eastleigh
UK
Sensation Performance Ensemble
Amersfoort
NL
Serendipity
Zoetermeer
NL
Serendipity Cadets
Zoetermeer
NL
Serendipity Junior
Zoetermeer
NL
Serendipity Kids
Zoetermeer
NL
Serenity
Harlingen
NL
Serenity A
Harlingen
NL
Serenity Indoor Percussion
Harlingen
NL
Show & Marchingband ViJoS
Bussum
NL
Show- en Drumfanfare Oranje
IJsselmuiden
NL
Showband 75
Leidschendam
NL
Showband 75
Leidschendam
NL
Showband Explosion
Zele
BE
Showband Hollandia
0
Showband Irene IP
Ede
NL
Showband Sternse Slotlanders
Franeker
NL
Showband USA
FR
Showband USA Prep
FR
Sky Cadets
Harlingen
NL
Sky Junior
Harlingen
NL
Sky Winterguard
Harlingen
NL
Slagwerk AMDG Kampen
NL
Southern Aurora
Brighton
UK
Southern Knights A
UK
Southern Knights Open
UK
Space Fantasy
NL
SPE A
Amersfoort
NL
SPE Cadets
Amersfoort
NL
SPE Junior
Amersfoort
NL
SPE Kids
Amersfoort
NL
SPE Open
Amersfoort
NL
SPE Regional A
Amersfoort
NL
SPE World
Amersfoort
NL
Spirit of Flevo
NL
Spirit of Flevo Cadets
NL
Spirit of Music
Rödermark
DE
Starriders
Sternse AA Color Guard
Franeker
0
Sternse Cadets Color Guard
Franeker
0
Sternse Junior Color Guard
Franeker
0
Sternse Kids Color Guard
Franeker
NL
Strängnäs IP
SE
StuDIO One
Dordrecht
NL
TCS Starlight
Sliedrecht
NL
TCS Starlights Cadets
NL
Ten
0
The Adventure Cadets
NL
The Anchormen
Elland, Yorkshire
UK
The Crescenters Indoor Percussion
0
The Devils Winterguard
Witzenhausen
DE
The Fanatik Revelation
Roubaix
FR
The Girls Gang
Amersfoort
NL
The Girls Gang A
Amersfoort
NL
The Girls Gang Cadets
Amersfoort
NL
The Girls Gang Little Cadets
NL
The Pride A
Huizen
NL
The Pride Cadets
Huizen
NL
The Pride Junior
Huizen
NL
The Pride of the Netherlands
Huizen
NL
The Pride Open
Huizen
NL
The Pride Pre Cadets
Huizen
NL
The Pride Senior
Huizen
NL
The Sound of Frankfurt
Frankfurt
DE
The Switch
Harderwijk
NL
The Unknown Project
NL
TMB Color Guards
0
Top Hats
US
Traditional Collective
0
Trinity
Leidschendam
NL
Trinity cadets
Leidschendam
NL
Trinity Kids
Leidschendam
NL
Trinity mini's
Leidschendam
NL
Triuggio Marching Band Colorguard
0
Trommelgroep West-Nederland
Leiden
NL
Trompetterkorps Alkmaar
Alkmaar
NL
Turnlust
Franeker
NL
Turnlust Cadets
Franeker
NL
Turnlust Pre Cadets
Franeker
NL
Twirlvereniging liberatiOn
Lelystad
NL
U-niQue
NL
Unik Star
Hellemmes
FR
Unik Star Concert
Hellemmes
FR
Uninvited
NL
United Northern Winterguard
Oldekerk
NL
Various
0
Vintage Percussion
Bristol
UK
Vision
NL
vLS Winds
NL
Volant Blanche
NL
Volonte
Zwartsluis
NL
Volonte cadets
Zwartsluis
NL
Voorwaarts
Zwartsluis
NL
Wesopa
NL
West Coast Guard
Haarlem
NL
West Coast Guard / Destiny
Anna Paulowna
NL
Wilhelmina Cadets
Rijssen
NL
Wilhelmina IW
Rijssen
NL
Wilhelmina Kids
Rijssen
NL
Wilhelmus Winterguard
Sliedrecht
NL
Winterguard Focus
0
WooDi Percussion Ensemble
NL
Xposure
NL
Xposure Cadets
NL
Xpression
Hellemmes
FR
Xpression Winterguard
Hellemmes
FR
yMe
Carnate
IT
yMe indoor percussion
Carnate (MB)
IT
Young N-Motion
Roden
NL
Zanzare Cadets
Haarlem
NL
Zanzare Juniors
Haarlem
NL
Zanzare Winterguard
Haarlem
NL